FBC Glencoe
256-492-2460

Events

Select calendars to display
May

22

Wed

D-Life Jill King

12:00 - 11:55 PM
D-Life
May

22

Wed

D-Life: Oscar Bryant

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
May

22

Wed

ONƎEighty Youth Worship

5:30 - 7:30 PM
Student Ministry
May

22

Wed

GAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
May

22

Wed

D-Life: Staci Henson (Mom's D-Life)

6:00 - 7:30 PM
D-Life
May

22

Wed

RAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
May

22

Wed

D-Life: Cindy Harbison

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
May

24

Fri

D-Life: Becky Henson

9:00 - 10:00 AM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

Bonita/Beth D-Life

12:00 - 11:55 PM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

D-Life: Paul Harbison

5:00 - 7:00 AM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

Sunday School & Grow Classes

9:45 - 10:45 AM
Grow Classes
May

26

Sun

Dlife. Shelly and Donna

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

D-Life: Ann Brothers

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

D-Life: Ben Lackey

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

D-Life: Beth Webster

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

D-Life: Joe Brothers & Kevin Milner

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

DLife Tenina Milner

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

Dlife: Charlotte Cosby

6:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
May

26

Sun

D-Life: David Webster

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
May

29

Wed

D-Life Jill King

12:00 - 11:55 PM
D-Life
May

29

Wed

D-Life: Oscar Bryant

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
May

29

Wed

ONƎEighty Youth Worship

5:30 - 7:30 PM
Student Ministry
May

29

Wed

D-Life: Staci Henson (Mom's D-Life)

6:00 - 7:30 PM
D-Life
May

29

Wed

RAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
May

29

Wed

GAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
May

29

Wed

D-Life: Cindy Harbison

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
May

31

Fri

D-Life: Becky Henson

9:00 - 10:00 AM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

Bonita/Beth D-Life

12:00 - 11:55 PM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

D-Life: Paul Harbison

5:00 - 7:00 AM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

Sunday School & Grow Classes

9:45 - 10:45 AM
Grow Classes
Jun

02

Sun

D-Life: Beth Webster

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

Dlife. Shelly and Donna

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

D-Life: Ben Lackey

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

D-Life: Ann Brothers

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

DLife Tenina Milner

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

D-Life: Joe Brothers & Kevin Milner

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

D-Life: David Webster

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

02

Sun

Dlife: Charlotte Cosby

6:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

05

Wed

D-Life Jill King

12:00 - 11:55 PM
D-Life
Jun

05

Wed

D-Life: Oscar Bryant

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

05

Wed

ONƎEighty Youth Worship

5:30 - 7:30 PM
Student Ministry
Jun

05

Wed

RAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
Jun

05

Wed

D-Life: Staci Henson (Mom's D-Life)

6:00 - 7:30 PM
D-Life
Jun

05

Wed

D-Life: Cindy Harbison

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

05

Wed

GAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
Jun

07

Fri

D-Life: Becky Henson

9:00 - 10:00 AM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

Bonita/Beth D-Life

12:00 - 11:55 PM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

D-Life: Paul Harbison

5:00 - 7:00 AM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

Sunday School & Grow Classes

9:45 - 10:45 AM
Grow Classes
Jun

09

Sun

D-Life: Ann Brothers

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

Dlife. Shelly and Donna

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

D-Life: Ben Lackey

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

D-Life: Beth Webster

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

Dlife: Charlotte Cosby

6:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

D-Life: Joe Brothers & Kevin Milner

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

DLife Tenina Milner

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

09

Sun

D-Life: David Webster

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

12

Wed

D-Life Jill King

12:00 - 11:55 PM
D-Life
Jun

12

Wed

D-Life: Oscar Bryant

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

12

Wed

ONƎEighty Youth Worship

5:30 - 7:30 PM
Student Ministry
Jun

12

Wed

RAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
Jun

12

Wed

GAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
Jun

12

Wed

D-Life: Cindy Harbison

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

12

Wed

D-Life: Staci Henson (Mom's D-Life)

6:00 - 7:30 PM
D-Life
Jun

14

Fri

D-Life: Becky Henson

9:00 - 10:00 AM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

Bonita/Beth D-Life

12:00 - 11:55 PM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

D-Life: Paul Harbison

5:00 - 7:00 AM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

Sunday School & Grow Classes

9:45 - 10:45 AM
Grow Classes
Jun

16

Sun

Dlife. Shelly and Donna

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

D-Life: Beth Webster

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

D-Life: Ann Brothers

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

D-Life: Ben Lackey

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

D-Life: Joe Brothers & Kevin Milner

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

D-Life: David Webster

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

Dlife: Charlotte Cosby

6:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

16

Sun

DLife Tenina Milner

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

19

Wed

D-Life Jill King

12:00 - 11:55 PM
D-Life
Jun

19

Wed

D-Life: Oscar Bryant

5:00 - 6:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

19

Wed

ONƎEighty Youth Worship

5:30 - 7:30 PM
Student Ministry
Jun

19

Wed

D-Life: Cindy Harbison

6:00 - 7:00 PM
D-Life
Jun

19

Wed

GAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
Jun

19

Wed

RAs

6:00 - 7:30 PM
Children's Ministry
Jun

19

Wed

D-Life: Staci Henson (Mom's D-Life)

6:00 - 7:30 PM
D-Life
Copyright © 2018 First Baptist Church Glencoe. All rights reserved.
Site by Chad Gray